$2.78T
$132.80B
59.0%
10.9%
Bitcoin
BTC / USD$81,906.00
Market Cap: $1.65T
ATH: $126,080.00

Trending
Quack AI
QInjective
INJSui
SUIQuantus
QTCStarknet
STRKTop Gainers 24h
Provenance Blockchain
$0.007505Derive
$0.4754Starknet
$0.0599Pyth Network
$0.0817Celestia
$0.5126Top Criptomonede
$0.3391
-12.5%$1.84
-1.7%$0.5116
+7.2%$0.2183
-5.4%$0.008023
-7.8%$1.0000
-0.0%$0.5126
+8.0%$0.9988
-0.0%$1.12
+0.1%$0.4754
+26.0%$0.7099
-8.2%$0.0118
+1.7%$0.9990
-0.0%$0.0666
-3.1%$1.31
-6.1%$0.0599
+21.8%$0.007505
+41.3%$0.6167
-6.1%$0.0842
-4.2%$18.81
-2.4%$2.10
-6.9%$1.31
+2.2%$0.000000
-1.0%$0.1064
-3.3%$0.1411
-0.8%$0.4168
-10.6%$0.9993
-0.0%$0.3690
-5.8%$0.9993
+0.0%$0.9972
-0.1%$0.0168
-1.9%$0.2906
-6.6%$0.9910
-0.1%$17.39
-2.2%$115.70
-4.2%$1.11
+0.1%$0.1264
-4.8%$20.10
-0.3%$0.000001
-3.8%$0.000003
-5.8%$1.15
+5.1%$0.0263
-4.3%$0.0243
-5.1%$0.000050
-1.5%$0.1206
-1.1%$0.5184
-6.9%$0.2294
-1.1%$4.04
-4.9%$0.0500
-2.9%$6.20
-5.6%$0.000026
-4.4%$0.4351
-6.3%$0.0376
-2.0%$0.3542
-6.5%$0.002368
-0.8%$23.56
+0.7%$0.0503
-5.9%$0.2623
-1.5%$0.004743
-1.9%$0.000000
-0.1%$0.6802
-5.0%$0.7434
+5.3%$65.39
-0.5%$59.73
-0.9%$0.9913
-0.1%$0.2231
-7.6%$0.2125
-2.1%$0.5097
-6.0%$0.9989
-0.0%$0.9991
-0.0%$0.2107
-8.9%$0.0364
-3.0%$0.0698
-8.3%$1.17
-3.3%$21.15
-0.1%$0.9993
+0.0%$0.3972
-2.1%$0.1912
-6.7%$2.02
-12.6%$1.12
+0.2%$0.0741
-4.6%$0.0363
-7.6%$0.0948
-7.1%$0.4112
+2.3%$0.9991
-0.0%$0.0242
-5.9%$0.0213
+0.6%$0.1888
+7.5%$1.86
-2.5%$2.00
-3.7%$1.41
-0.8%$2.37
-2.4%$0.004151
-6.4%$0.1676
-1.0%$1.00
+0.0%$0.0428
-0.7%$0.0962
-2.4%$0.1601
-0.7%$0.9839
-1.3%$0.0151
-4.3%| # | Coin | Pret | 1h | 24h | 7d | Market Cap | Volum (24h) | 7 Zile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | $0.3391 | -0.2% | -12.5% | -10.4% | $533.31M | $119.10M | ||
| 111 | $1.84 | +0.2% | -1.7% | -11.5% | $519.59M | $184.26M | ||
| 112 | $0.5116 | -0.2% | +7.2% | +2.6% | $511.79M | $20.95M | ||
| 113 | $0.2183 | +0.6% | -5.4% | -5.7% | $504.77M | $184.90M | ||
| 114 | $0.008023 | +0.1% | -7.8% | -16.0% | $504.38M | $204.25M | ||
| 115 | $1.0000 | +0.0% | -0.0% | +0.0% | $501.93M | $7.79M | ||
| 116 | $0.5126 | -0.6% | +8.0% | +16.2% | $501.93M | $180.83M | ||
| 117 | $0.9988 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.1% | $493.96M | $19.21M | ||
| 118 | $1.12 | +0.0% | +0.1% | -0.3% | $486.64M | $45.49M | ||
| 119 | $0.4754 | +6.4% | +26.0% | +18.6% | $475.83M | $70.66M | ||
| 120 | $0.7099 | +0.2% | -8.2% | -9.5% | $467.56M | $95.39M | ||
| 121 | $0.0118 | +0.4% | +1.7% | -0.5% | $461.16M | $312 | ||
| 122 | $0.9990 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.1% | $454.20M | $396,821 | ||
| 123 | $0.0666 | -0.3% | -3.1% | -6.6% | $448.38M | $70.08M | ||
| 124 | $1.31 | -1.5% | -6.1% | +15.6% | $445.43M | $6.07M | ||
| 125 | $0.0599 | +4.6% | +21.8% | +39.1% | $445.31M | $274.55M | ||
| 126 | $0.007505 | +11.6% | +41.3% | +29.9% | $441.41M | $38,739 | ||
| 127 | $0.6167 | +0.2% | -6.1% | -13.0% | $431.38M | $45.82M | ||
| 128 | $0.0842 | +0.2% | -4.2% | -12.8% | $381.98M | $46.08M | ||
| 129 | $18.81 | +0.8% | -2.4% | -5.4% | $378.07M | $7.06M | ||
| 130 | $2.10 | +0.3% | -6.9% | -12.2% | $365.20M | $75.19M | ||
| 131 | $1.31 | +0.0% | +2.2% | -6.3% | $358.95M | $4.96M | ||
| 132 | $0.000000 | -0.1% | -1.0% | -3.4% | $356.82M | $12.56M | ||
| 133 | $0.1064 | +0.5% | -3.3% | -13.3% | $355.52M | $5.70M | ||
| 134 | $0.1411 | -1.0% | -0.8% | -2.8% | $352.64M | $13.21M | ||
| 135 | $0.4168 | +0.7% | -10.6% | -7.0% | $346.27M | $76.91M | ||
| 136 | $0.9993 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.1% | $344.03M | $248,515 | ||
| 137 | $0.3690 | +0.1% | -5.8% | -16.8% | $343.68M | $11.55M | ||
| 138 | $0.9993 | -0.0% | +0.0% | +0.1% | $336.15M | $17.69M | ||
| 140 | $0.9972 | -0.0% | -0.1% | -0.2% | $324.05M | $164.75M | ||
| 141 | $0.0168 | -0.0% | -1.9% | -1.9% | $322.06M | $17.30M | ||
| 143 | $0.2906 | +0.1% | -6.6% | -11.1% | $319.15M | $7.65M | ||
| 144 | $0.9910 | +0.0% | -0.1% | -0.1% | $315.17M | $8.17M | ||
| 145 | $17.39 | -0.5% | -2.2% | -5.1% | $306.78M | $908,901 | ||
| 146 | $115.70 | -0.3% | -4.2% | -3.8% | $305.40M | $1.48M | ||
| 147 | $1.11 | +0.1% | +0.1% | +0.2% | $303.11M | $7.20M | ||
| 148 | $0.1264 | -0.0% | -4.8% | -18.1% | $302.29M | $10.13M | ||
| 149 | $20.10 | -0.2% | -0.3% | -1.2% | $300.24M | $463,108 | ||
| 150 | $0.000001 | +0.2% | -3.8% | +9.5% | $294.31M | $22.38M | ||
| 151 | $0.000003 | +0.1% | -5.8% | -13.5% | $288.98M | $49.71M | ||
| 152 | $1.15 | +1.5% | +5.1% | -9.7% | $287.89M | $12.43M | ||
| 153 | $0.0263 | +0.3% | -4.3% | -7.2% | $287.53M | $18.21M | ||
| 154 | $0.0243 | +0.5% | -5.1% | -28.6% | $287.15M | $50.55M | ||
| 155 | $0.000050 | -0.2% | -1.5% | -5.5% | $277.29M | $11.47M | ||
| 156 | $0.1206 | -0.3% | -1.1% | -7.4% | $277.25M | $111.01M | ||
| 157 | $0.5184 | +1.1% | -6.9% | -5.9% | $274.95M | $50.39M | ||
| 158 | $0.2294 | -0.9% | -1.1% | -4.7% | $267.80M | $13.02M | ||
| 159 | $4.04 | +0.2% | -4.9% | -8.1% | $265.34M | $21.30M | ||
| 160 | $0.0500 | -0.6% | -2.9% | -7.6% | $262.37M | $6.96M | ||
| 161 | $6.20 | +0.1% | -5.6% | -10.6% | $262.02M | $25.60M | ||
| 162 | $0.000026 | +0.4% | -4.4% | -5.9% | $254.11M | $24.13M | ||
| 163 | $0.4351 | -2.5% | -6.3% | +43.5% | $242.77M | $175.63M | ||
| 164 | $0.0376 | +0.7% | -2.0% | +1.3% | $242.09M | $5.46M | ||
| 165 | $0.3542 | +0.4% | -6.5% | -30.2% | $240.62M | $80.57M | ||
| 166 | $0.002368 | +0.3% | -0.8% | -8.8% | $236.72M | $9.12M | ||
| 167 | $23.56 | +0.0% | +0.7% | -2.9% | $235.71M | $20.34M | ||
| 168 | $0.0503 | +0.3% | -5.9% | -9.5% | $235.29M | $11.46M | ||
| 169 | $0.2623 | +3.2% | -1.5% | +22.6% | $234.63M | $12.17M | ||
| 170 | $0.004743 | +0.8% | -1.9% | -17.6% | $234.31M | $10.44M | ||
| 171 | $0.000000 | -0.0% | -0.1% | -2.9% | $233.08M | $5.07M | ||
| 172 | $0.6802 | +0.3% | -5.0% | -13.3% | $223.51M | $59.00M | ||
| 173 | $0.7434 | +2.6% | +5.3% | +14.0% | $222.06M | $7.34M | ||
| 174 | $65.39 | -0.0% | -0.5% | -0.5% | $221.02M | $29,945 | ||
| 176 | $59.73 | -0.0% | -0.9% | -3.3% | $218.85M | $132,121 | ||
| 177 | $0.9913 | +0.0% | -0.1% | -0.2% | $217.41M | $215,673 | ||
| 178 | $0.2231 | +0.2% | -7.6% | -10.7% | $216.20M | $46.66M | ||
| 179 | $0.2125 | +0.2% | -2.1% | -4.5% | $212.56M | $6.52M | ||
| 180 | $0.5097 | +0.3% | -6.0% | -15.0% | $212.51M | $8.42M | ||
| 181 | $0.9989 | +0.0% | -0.0% | -0.1% | $211.95M | $26.06M | ||
| 182 | $0.9991 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.0% | $211.82M | $248,577 | ||
| 183 | $0.2107 | +0.8% | -8.9% | -16.1% | $210.46M | $61.97M | ||
| 184 | $0.0364 | -0.3% | -3.0% | -12.2% | $208.20M | $6.68M | ||
| 185 | $0.0698 | +2.5% | -8.3% | +51.4% | $204.92M | $108.97M | ||
| 186 | $1.17 | -0.3% | -3.3% | +0.3% | $204.68M | $24.10M | ||
| 188 | $21.15 | -0.0% | -0.1% | +62.1% | $201.18M | $3.08M | ||
| 189 | $0.9993 | -0.0% | +0.0% | -0.1% | $196.52M | $30.46M | ||
| 190 | $0.3972 | +1.6% | -2.1% | -19.4% | $194.24M | $1.01M | ||
| 191 | $0.1912 | +1.1% | -6.7% | -19.3% | $191.24M | $29.31M | ||
| 192 | $2.02 | -0.8% | -12.6% | -4.3% | $188.41M | $13.43M | ||
| 193 | $1.12 | +0.1% | +0.2% | -0.3% | $188.17M | $29.31M | ||
| 194 | $0.0741 | +0.3% | -4.6% | -3.7% | $188.01M | $10.40M | ||
| 195 | $0.0363 | +0.6% | -7.6% | -36.4% | $187.23M | $13.07M | ||
| 196 | $0.0948 | +0.9% | -7.1% | +5.1% | $185.85M | $18.70M | ||
| 197 | $0.4112 | +3.0% | +2.3% | -6.2% | $183.91M | $5.64M | ||
| 198 | $0.9991 | +0.0% | -0.0% | -0.0% | $183.15M | $1.51M | ||
| 199 | $0.0242 | -2.0% | -5.9% | +10.9% | $175.29M | $22.96M | ||
| 200 | $0.0213 | +0.4% | +0.6% | -1.1% | $171.39M | $3.68M | ||
| 201 | $0.1888 | +0.8% | +7.5% | +8.2% | $170.67M | $18.72M | ||
| 202 | $1.86 | -0.1% | -2.5% | -0.2% | $170.37M | $8.44M | ||
| 203 | $2.00 | +3.2% | -3.7% | +33.4% | $167.20M | $4.54M | ||
| 204 | $1.41 | +0.0% | -0.8% | -0.1% | $167.32M | $3.16M | ||
| 205 | $2.37 | -0.2% | -2.4% | -7.1% | $167.03M | $4.59M | ||
| 207 | $0.004151 | -2.2% | -6.4% | -14.8% | $165.02M | $7.08M | ||
| 208 | $0.1676 | +0.2% | -1.0% | -4.4% | $164.46M | $351,543 | ||
| 209 | $1.00 | +0.0% | +0.0% | +0.0% | $162.50M | $0 | ||
| 210 | $0.0428 | +0.0% | -0.7% | -4.2% | $162.45M | $1.90M | ||
| 211 | $0.0962 | -2.0% | -2.4% | -0.9% | $160.92M | $6.96M | ||
| 212 | $0.1601 | +0.6% | -0.7% | -10.1% | $160.09M | $43.72M | ||
| 213 | $0.9839 | -0.2% | -1.3% | -1.7% | $159.45M | $342,976 | ||
| 214 | $0.0151 | +0.3% | -4.3% | -7.6% | $159.01M | $23.18M |