$2.78T
$132.80B
59.0%
10.9%
Bitcoin
BTC / USD$81,906.00
Market Cap: $1.65T
ATH: $126,080.00

Trending
Aerodrome Finance
AEROStarknet
STRKNEAR Protocol
NEARQuack AI
QSui
SUITop Gainers 24h
Provenance Blockchain
$0.007505Derive
$0.4754Starknet
$0.0599Pyth Network
$0.0817Celestia
$0.5126Top Criptomonede
$81,906.00
-1.5%$2,481.38
-3.8%$0.9993
-0.0%$736.28
-4.7%$1.39
-2.4%$0.9996
-0.0%$109.38
-5.8%$0.3324
-1.0%$1,191.40
-10.0%$84.72
-4.0%$0.0847
-4.8%$544.95
-2.7%$0.9991
+0.0%$12.80
-3.7%$0.2338
-8.5%$8.91
+0.1%$0.0103
-6.3%$0.1937
-3.3%$4.63
-13.0%$278.99
-7.0%$63.66
-3.7%$0.9993
-0.0%$0.1206
+1.1%$7.32
-7.8%$1.0000
+0.0%$10.20
-7.9%$1.06
-6.5%$0.9992
+0.0%$0.0910
-2.2%$1.38
-3.2%$1.41
+4.8%$240.78
-4.1%$4,163.84
+0.8%$0.9998
-0.0%$0.000005
-1.7%$271.39
-7.0%$0.0607
-3.2%$0.9995
+0.0%$0.2129
-5.5%$124.71
-5.7%$166.60
-4.3%$0.005522
-11.4%$1.0000
-0.0%$1.06
+0.8%$0.4733
+1.0%$1.15
+2.6%$0.7001
-1.0%$0.4895
-5.6%$4,171.15
+0.7%$0.5524
-4.8%$0.9947
-0.1%$0.0769
-3.8%$0.0548
+0.1%$2.38
-5.8%$2.99
-6.7%$0.000004
-5.3%$0.9988
-0.0%$0.9994
+0.0%$0.000002
-1.8%$1.93
-1.6%$0.9984
-0.0%$0.9999
-0.0%$8.15
-4.0%$0.1742
-6.6%$0.1409
+1.5%$0.3422
-7.3%$10.72
-1.6%$22.95
-10.2%$0.0395
-1.8%$0.1198
+1.3%$7.67
+0.8%$0.0992
-2.8%$1.82
+5.7%$105.69
-2.3%$1.84
-8.7%$0.0815
+0.6%$1.09
+2.6%$3.64
+1.6%$0.8300
+3.3%$0.8276
-0.7%$1.98
-11.8%$0.9971
-0.2%$0.0452
-2.7%$0.3906
+6.8%$0.9988
-0.0%$0.0256
-3.9%$2.16
-4.7%$6.84
-8.1%$0.6915
-4.9%$0.007767
-2.7%$0.7556
-1.4%$50.63
-6.3%$2.39
-1.4%$0.0817
+11.6%$0.0319
-1.0%$0.0267
-2.8%$0.0767
+3.7%$0.006873
-1.4%$0.9982
-0.0%$133.99
+1.3%| # | Coin | Pret | 1h | 24h | 7d | Market Cap | Volum (24h) | 7 Zile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $81,906.00 | +0.2% | -1.5% | -3.6% | $1.65T | $42.66B | ||
| 2 | $2,481.38 | +0.2% | -3.8% | -8.4% | $303.05B | $18.67B | ||
| 3 | $0.9993 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.0% | $183.96B | $80.56B | ||
| 4 | $736.28 | -0.0% | -4.7% | -4.7% | $98.05B | $1.25B | ||
| 5 | $1.39 | +0.7% | -2.4% | -7.1% | $87.79B | $3.36B | ||
| 6 | $0.9996 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.0% | $73.13B | $24.88B | ||
| 7 | $109.38 | -0.1% | -5.8% | -7.6% | $64.42B | $4.91B | ||
| 8 | $0.3324 | -0.1% | -1.0% | -0.7% | $31.56B | $378.69M | ||
| 10 | $1,191.40 | -0.1% | -10.0% | -11.2% | $20.23B | $1.46B | ||
| 11 | $84.72 | +0.3% | -4.0% | -3.7% | $18.85B | $1.07B | ||
| 12 | $0.0847 | +0.4% | -4.8% | -10.7% | $13.24B | $1.24B | ||
| 13 | $544.95 | +1.0% | -2.7% | +0.3% | $10.25B | $121.81M | ||
| 14 | $0.9991 | +0.0% | +0.0% | -0.1% | $10.13B | $222.41M | ||
| 15 | $12.80 | +0.2% | -3.7% | -11.6% | $9.58B | $481.13M | ||
| 17 | $0.2338 | +0.3% | -8.5% | -5.5% | $8.78B | $769.64M | ||
| 18 | $8.91 | -0.1% | +0.1% | +0.3% | $8.20B | $277,950 | ||
| 19 | $0.0103 | +0.1% | -6.3% | -14.8% | $7.30B | $18.12M | ||
| 20 | $0.1937 | +0.4% | -3.3% | -12.1% | $6.79B | $236.23M | ||
| 21 | $4.63 | +1.4% | -13.0% | -5.9% | $6.07B | $1.63B | ||
| 22 | $278.99 | +1.9% | -7.0% | -10.9% | $5.61B | $282.70M | ||
| 23 | $63.66 | +0.3% | -3.7% | -7.1% | $4.95B | $450.13M | ||
| 24 | $0.9993 | +0.0% | -0.0% | -0.0% | $4.82B | $53.08M | ||
| 25 | $0.1206 | +0.2% | +1.1% | -0.9% | $4.80B | $19.00M | ||
| 26 | $7.32 | +1.4% | -7.8% | -19.9% | $4.57B | $872.57M | ||
| 27 | $1.0000 | -0.0% | +0.0% | -0.0% | $4.55B | $347.14M | ||
| 28 | $10.20 | +0.0% | -7.9% | -8.3% | $4.52B | $543.96M | ||
| 29 | $1.06 | +0.5% | -6.5% | -11.2% | $4.35B | $972.68M | ||
| 30 | $0.9992 | -0.0% | +0.0% | -0.0% | $4.30B | $1.42B | ||
| 31 | $0.0910 | +0.2% | -2.2% | -11.8% | $4.00B | $176.44M | ||
| 32 | $1.38 | -0.2% | -3.2% | -12.5% | $3.91B | $56.72M | ||
| 33 | $1.41 | -0.2% | +4.8% | -1.9% | $3.81B | $11.64M | ||
| 34 | $240.78 | +2.4% | -4.1% | -1.2% | $3.50B | $212.56M | ||
| 35 | $4,163.84 | +0.0% | +0.8% | -1.1% | $3.37B | $235.21M | ||
| 36 | $0.9998 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.0% | $3.16B | $771.52M | ||
| 37 | $0.000005 | +0.2% | -1.7% | -8.4% | $3.15B | $92.73M | ||
| 38 | $271.39 | +0.6% | -7.0% | -11.0% | $3.08B | $321.49M | ||
| 39 | $0.0607 | +0.1% | -3.2% | -12.1% | $3.01B | $11.63M | ||
| 40 | $0.9995 | -0.0% | +0.0% | -0.1% | $2.91B | $110.43M | ||
| 41 | $0.2129 | +1.5% | -5.5% | -13.9% | $2.86B | $577.24M | ||
| 42 | $124.71 | +0.1% | -5.7% | +3.1% | $2.62B | $64.74M | ||
| 43 | $166.60 | -0.1% | -4.3% | -3.2% | $2.57B | $382.17M | ||
| 44 | $0.005522 | +1.3% | -11.4% | -3.7% | $2.56B | $423.69M | ||
| 45 | $1.0000 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.0% | $2.48B | $263.84M | ||
| 46 | $1.06 | -1.0% | +0.8% | +0.5% | $2.42B | $1.42M | ||
| 49 | $0.4733 | -0.5% | +1.0% | -5.9% | $2.31B | $422.69M | ||
| 51 | $1.15 | +2.9% | +2.6% | -4.7% | $1.96B | $285.39M | ||
| 52 | $0.7001 | -0.1% | -1.0% | -5.7% | $1.90B | $146.74M | ||
| 53 | $0.4895 | +0.9% | -5.6% | -4.4% | $1.86B | $304.81M | ||
| 54 | $4,171.15 | +0.0% | +0.7% | -1.1% | $1.83B | $152.43M | ||
| 55 | $0.5524 | -0.1% | -4.8% | -18.7% | $1.82B | $30.68M | ||
| 56 | $0.9947 | -0.0% | -0.1% | -0.1% | $1.82B | $624,039 | ||
| 57 | $0.0769 | +0.6% | -3.8% | -9.0% | $1.80B | $18.36M | ||
| 58 | $0.0548 | -0.2% | +0.1% | -2.6% | $1.74B | $43.14M | ||
| 59 | $2.38 | +0.6% | -5.8% | -8.4% | $1.67B | $33.93M | ||
| 60 | $2.99 | +0.9% | -6.7% | -10.7% | $1.67B | $85.65M | ||
| 61 | $0.000004 | +0.6% | -5.3% | -13.2% | $1.63B | $315.55M | ||
| 63 | $0.9988 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.1% | $1.60B | $3.38M | ||
| 64 | $0.9994 | -0.0% | +0.0% | -0.0% | $1.54B | $187.57M | ||
| 65 | $0.000002 | -0.3% | -1.8% | -1.8% | $1.50B | $76.84M | ||
| 66 | $1.93 | -0.2% | -1.6% | -2.9% | $1.35B | $13.63M | ||
| 67 | $0.9984 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.1% | $1.32B | $2.97M | ||
| 68 | $0.9999 | +0.0% | -0.0% | -0.0% | $1.30B | $29.24M | ||
| 69 | $8.15 | +0.3% | -4.0% | -9.2% | $1.29B | $69.43M | ||
| 70 | $0.1742 | -0.2% | -6.6% | -13.8% | $1.18B | $217.67M | ||
| 71 | $0.1409 | +0.5% | +1.5% | +7.1% | $1.15B | $40.73M | ||
| 72 | $0.3422 | +0.7% | -7.3% | +3.5% | $1.14B | $190.15M | ||
| 73 | $10.72 | +0.0% | -1.6% | -2.4% | $1.12B | $1.35M | ||
| 74 | $22.95 | +0.2% | -10.2% | -13.0% | $1.11B | $123.57M | ||
| 75 | $0.0395 | -0.0% | -1.8% | -5.4% | $1.10B | $16.43M | ||
| 76 | $0.1198 | +0.6% | +1.3% | -3.7% | $1.09B | $173.80M | ||
| 77 | $7.67 | +1.0% | +0.8% | +4.7% | $1.07B | $3.87M | ||
| 78 | $0.0992 | +0.4% | -2.8% | -8.6% | $1.05B | $96.79M | ||
| 79 | $1.82 | +1.4% | +5.7% | +4.5% | $975.67M | $99.76M | ||
| 80 | $105.69 | +0.0% | -2.3% | -1.7% | $963.06M | $0 | ||
| 81 | $1.84 | +0.2% | -8.7% | -4.0% | $954.81M | $85.90M | ||
| 82 | $0.0815 | -0.2% | +0.6% | -9.9% | $916.46M | $9.40M | ||
| 83 | $1.09 | +0.0% | +2.6% | +4.8% | $912.84M | $222.72M | ||
| 84 | $3.64 | +0.2% | +1.6% | -5.1% | $911.24M | $180.99M | ||
| 85 | $0.8300 | -0.9% | +3.3% | +4.0% | $834.14M | $121.26M | ||
| 86 | $0.8276 | -0.2% | -0.7% | -2.1% | $827.58M | $6.15M | ||
| 88 | $1.98 | +1.2% | -11.8% | +10.0% | $790.39M | $136.50M | ||
| 89 | $0.9971 | -0.0% | -0.2% | -0.0% | $787.32M | $594,479 | ||
| 90 | $0.0452 | +1.3% | -2.7% | +17.8% | $750.89M | $27.89M | ||
| 91 | $0.3906 | +1.8% | +6.8% | +4.0% | $731.45M | $37.86M | ||
| 92 | $0.9988 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.1% | $698.12M | $7.75M | ||
| 93 | $0.0256 | -1.1% | -3.9% | -9.3% | $692.54M | $8.92M | ||
| 94 | $2.16 | -0.3% | -4.7% | -16.4% | $686.73M | $76.46M | ||
| 95 | $6.84 | +0.6% | -8.1% | -7.7% | $684.18M | $155.47M | ||
| 96 | $0.6915 | +0.1% | -4.9% | -6.4% | $668.74M | $97.45M | ||
| 97 | $0.007767 | +0.7% | -2.7% | -13.7% | $667.29M | $17.98M | ||
| 98 | $0.7556 | +0.2% | -1.4% | -4.9% | $658.49M | $119.15M | ||
| 99 | $50.63 | -0.2% | -6.3% | -13.4% | $651.15M | $79.72M | ||
| 100 | $2.39 | +1.4% | -1.4% | +25.5% | $644.61M | $102.51M | ||
| 101 | $0.0817 | -2.8% | +11.6% | +6.2% | $643.38M | $103.90M | ||
| 103 | $0.0319 | -0.5% | -1.0% | -7.1% | $635.77M | $14.19M | ||
| 104 | $0.0267 | -1.5% | -2.8% | -16.0% | $607.69M | $19.03M | ||
| 105 | $0.0767 | -0.2% | +3.7% | +3.1% | $603.79M | $2.49M | ||
| 106 | $0.006873 | +0.5% | -1.4% | -7.5% | $598.86M | $3.35M | ||
| 108 | $0.9982 | -0.0% | -0.0% | -0.0% | $542.01M | $765,502 | ||
| 109 | $133.99 | +0.3% | +1.3% | -1.2% | $534.11M | $104,940 |